Skip to main content

West

  • Hannah Kim - Veritas Classical Academy
  • Julia Uyemori - Veritas Classical Academy
  • Stephen Priest - The Cambridge School - San Diego
  • Samuel O'Neill - The Cambridge School - San Diego
  • Abigail Hess - United Hearts of Hess Academy
  • Erik Anderson - Trinity Classical Academy
  • Ethan Lewis - Trinity Classical Academy
  • Greg Salazar - Trinity Classical Academy
  • Adelaide Clark - Trinity Academy
  • Jacob Jurkoic - Home School
  • Violeta Druga - Higher Heights Academy
  • Gwynith Hayden - Mother of Divine Grace School
  • Angela Morton - Mother of Divine Grace School
  • Isaiah Ross - St. Stephen's Academy
  • Shaylan McKay - McKay Academy
  • Ian Yang - Home School
  • Grace Pennington - Pennington Classical Academy
  • Caitlin Zusman - Excel Academy
  • Blaine Koval - South Bay Faith Academy
  • Carys Walter - Liberty Classical Academy
  • David Crossler - Home School
  • Gresham Callender - Evangel Classical School
  • Gabrielle Macri - Home School
  • Seth Ross - Maranatha Academy
  • Caeden Reeves - Reeves Academy

Southwest

  • XinMing Kuon - Home Education Partnership of Texas, Inc.
  • Jacob Blanchard - Home Education Partnership of Texas, Inc.
  • Clare Pruss - Live Oak Classical School
  • Abigail Blakemore - Arizona Virtual Academy
  • Johannes Niemelae - Mountain Bay Liberal Arts Academy
  • Daniel Newsom - Imago Dei Academy
  • Grace Robleto - The Saint Constantine School
  • Mary Catherine Jurica - The Saint Constantine School
  • Adam Montgomery - Homeschool
  • Lukas Severinghaus - SILL Academy
  • Jessica Mitchell - Mitchell Academy
  • Bailey Hall - Home School
  • Steven Ackerman - Princeton High School
  • Lydia Eatough - Eatough Academy
  • Ryan Sizemore - Sizemore Academy
  • Luke Kharkovsky - Academy of Dreams

Canada

  • William McCabe - Home School

Midwest

  • Matthew Blackburn - Home School
  • Haylee Overvaag - Rembrandt Homeschool Academy
  • Mary Aumen - High School
  • Erin Hunt - Home School
  • Katherine Casey - Corgannive Hedge School
  • Anne Myler - St. Francis High School
  • Joseph Grogan - Chesterton Academy
  • Laura Donze - Chesterton Academy
  • Nickolaus Battis - Home School
  • Jadon Haller - Home School
  • Emily Almloff - Agape Christian Academy, Wilson Hill Academy
  • Juliana Undseth - Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
  • Maya Toman - Toman Academy
  • Ambrose Terneus - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Michael LaZella - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Armand Kinghorn - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Lukas Morgan - Morgan Academy
  • Kacey Crain - Crain Academy
  • Britta Roper - Classical Consortium
  • Jacob Andrews - St. Francis High School
  • Mason Litwiller - St. Francis High School
  • Patrick Carroll - St. Francis High School
  • Carter Thelen - St. Francis High School
  • Laura Durocher - St. Francis High School
  • Kathleen Donahue - St. Francis High School
  • Cadence Tennant - Homeschool
  • Thomas Luehrmann - Home School
  • Christian Helbling - Helbling Home School
  • Marie Glenn - Home School
  • Ethan Connor - Connor Christian Academy
  • Bridget Whalen - Hillsdale Academy
  • Anson Alvarez - Hillsdale Academy
  • Richard Tuttle - Oakdale Academy
  • Abby Foust - Sufficient Grace Academy
  • Simeon Gregory - Gregory Academy
  • Nicholas Wilson - Home School
  • Caden Oesterling - Home School
  • Ethan Hrynkow - Antiquity Academy
  • Abigail Petersen - Rampart Academy
  • Aleia Durston - Durston Home School
  • Mikayla Crile - Homeschool
  • Katherine Gorectke - Home School
  • Josiah Roskos - Longfellow Academy
  • ThereseMarie Schoen - Queen of Heaven Academy

Northeast

  • Samuel Bringman - Seton Home Study School
  • Samuel Milliken - Mother of Divine Grace School
  • Ryan McDowell - Rockbridge Academy
  • Timothy House - House Family Homeschool
  • Katherine Harvey - Home School
  • Shane Patrick - The Heights School
  • Seth Pontbriand - Winnacunnet High School
  • Joel Pontbriand - Winnacunnet High School
  • Brandon Bechtel - Buckingham Academy
  • SelahGrace Webster - Home School
  • Megan Raab - Home School
  • Jennifer Freestone - Freestone Christian Academy
  • Matthew Schreiner - Home School
  • Siobhan Flaherty - Home School
  • Vincent Martucci Bond - Home School
  • Jennifer Shoemaker - Shoemaker Homeschool

Southeast

  • Sarah Lawrence - Holy Trinity Classical School
  • Caroline O'Neal - Holy Trinity Classical School
  • Sydney Lawrence - Holy Trinity Classical School
  • Morgan Chumney - Holy Trinity Classical School
  • Sarah Ormond - St. Anthony Academy
  • Clarisse McKernan - St. Anthony Academy
  • Noah Campbell - Home School
  • Brinn Chiavone - Chiavone Home School
  • Kayleb Starnes - Home School
  • Mary Lovin - Lovin Academy
  • Dallas Crenshaw - Thales Academy - Rolesville
  • Gabriel Walker - Thales Academy
  • Ian Taylor - Thales Academy
  • Lucas Turco - Thales Academy
  • Spencer Wiseman - Thales Academy
  • Grace Brittain - Thales Academy
  • Jacob Basden - Thales Academy - Apex
  • Rebecca Michaels - St. Augustine's Catholic School
  • Alanna Brioli - Creation Classical Academy
  • Lydia Parris - Home School
  • Sophie Call - Classically Calling
  • Annika Dykstra - Evergreen Academy
  • Samuel Malmstrom - Rex Aeternus Classical Lutheran Homeschool
  • Nathan Roberts - Logos Academy
  • Matthew Ganahl - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Gemma Adriano - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Gabrielle Olmstead - Mother of Divine Grace
  • James McCann - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Hannah Rowe - Northwest Arkansas Classical Academy
  • Alaina Gordon - The Geneva School
  • S Fernando Gober - The Geneva School
  • Patton Harmon - Home School
  • Anson Wessner - Home School
  • Iulia Goean - Paideia Classical Academy
  • Taylor Cox - Emmanuel Christian Academy
  • Brynn Graybill - Home School
  • Elijah McKay - McKay Homeschool
  • Rachel Stowe - Mars Hill
  • Natalie May - Veritas Scholars Academy
  • Carolyn Scott - Veritas Scholars Academy
  • Leila Castillo - Home School
  • Jordan Smith - Home School
  • Joel Dunham - Trinitas Christian School
  • Melissa Turner - Turner Academy
  • Eli Herrington - Wilson Hill Academy
  • Darby Schmidt - Wilson Hill Academy/Homeschool
  • Nash Nichols - Nichols College Prep Academy
  • Lauren Taylor - Home School
  • Nicholas Bradley - The Habersham School
  • Noah Neundorfer - Eagle's Nest Eluminatus
  • Daniel Leaman - Leaman Academy
  • Jack Schwarzen - Home School
  • Kelsey Walker - First Baptist Academy Powell
  • Anna Thompson - Thompson Academy For Girls
  • Drew Allen - Allen Home School
  • Michael Fraticelli - Santa Maria Homeschool
  • Connor Martin - Home School
  • Caleb Sullivan - Aaron Academy
  • Kaylee Bowles - Alexander Christian Academy
  • Drayton Wheat - Apple Valley Christian School
  • Blake Yoder - Arthur Christian School
  • Lance DePrisco - Augustine Christian Academy - Tulsa
  • Davis Revelle - Augustine School - Jackson
  • Drew Lentz - Augustine School - Jackson
  • Jacob Harvey - Bloomfield Christian School
  • Laura Donze - Chesterton Academy
  • Elizabeth Gracon - Chesterton Academy of Buffalo
  • Anna Daskiewicz - Chesterton Academy of Omaha
  • Nyra Ortiz - Chesterton Academy of Rochester
  • Caroline Walls - Christian Heritage Classical School
  • Priscilla Logan - Clapham School
  • Britta Roper - Classical Consortium Academy
  • Jocelyn Radke - Classical Conversations (National)
  • Jocelyn Radke - Classical Conversations of Indianapolis
  • Dominic D'Virgilio - Classical Preparatory School
  • Melody Santiago - Classical Preparatory School
  • Rachel Stanton - Community Christian Academy
  • America Guerrero - Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit High School
  • Emma Hasting - Dayspring Christian Academy
  • Elle Foxx - Eastwood Christian School
  • Charles Schaupp - Eastwood Christian School
  • Wesley Leavitt - Estancia Valley Classical Academy
  • Gresham Callender - Evangel Classical School
  • Matthew Schwab - Grace Academy - Georgetown
  • Warren Metzger - Grace Christian School - Anchorage
  • Seth Rieske - Greenhouse Christian Co-School
  • Gabriel Wentworth - Greenville Classical Academy
  • Joanne Fan - Greystone Academy
  • Caroline Master - Greystone Academy
  • Austin Garrett - Heritage Oak School - Tehachapi
  • Juliana Undseth - Hillcrest Academy
  • Bridget Whalen - Hillsdale Academy
  • ShaLynne Ouellette - Holy Family School
  • Sarah Lawrence - Holy Trinity Classical Christian School
  • XinMing Kuon - Home Education Partnership of Texas
  • Kenneth Lones - HomeLife Academy
  • Samuel Bringman - Homeschool
  • Daniel Newsom - Imago Dei Academy - Alamogordo
  • Kathleen Rodda - John Adams Academy
  • Paul Fletcher - John Paul the Great Academy
  • Jackson Colburn - Jonathan Edwards Classical Academy
  • Emily Johnson - King's Classical Academy - Livermore
  • Carys Walter - Liberty Classical Academy - New Castle
  • Clare Pruss - Live Oak Classical School - Waco
  • Rachel Growdon - Martin Saints Classical School
  • Matthew Ganahl - Mother of Divine Grace
  • Samuel Milliken - Mother of Divine Grace School
  • Ani Paiva - New Braunfels Christian Academy
  • Jacob Guercio - New Covenant Christian School
  • Hannah Rowe - Northwest Arkansas Classical Academy
  • Richard Tuttle - Oakdale Academy
  • Iulia Goean - Paideia Classical Academy
  • Benjamin Price - Petra Academy
  • Kathryn Stoner - Providence Classical Christian Academy
  • Fiona Bell - Redeemer Classical Academy
  • Alyssa Johnson - Regents School of Charlottesville
  • Adlen Spinks - Riverwood Classical School
  • Ryan McDowell - Rockbridge Academy
  • Samuel Turner - Sandhills Classical Christian School
  • Samuel Clancy - Schol´┐Ż Academy
  • Kristen Shell - Society of Classical Christian Education
  • Sarah Ormond - St. Anthony Academy
  • Anne Myler - St. Francis High School
  • Isaiah Ross - St. Stephen's Academy
  • Therese Raciti - St. Therese Classical Academy
  • David Wassmuth - Summit Academy - Cottonwood
  • Jacob Basden - Thales Academy - Apex
  • Dallas Crenshaw - Thales Academy - Rolesville
  • Stephen Priest - The Cambridge School - San Diego
  • Alaina Gordon - The Geneva School - Casselberry
  • Nicholas Bradley - The Habersham School
  • Shane Patrick - The Heights School
  • Nicole Ver Beek - The Potter's House
  • Grace Robleto - The Saint Constantine School
  • Nikolai Halliwell - The Saint John of San Francisco Orthodox Academy
  • Joel Dunham - Trinitas Christian School
  • Adelaide Clark - Trinity Academy - Portland
  • Erik Anderson - Trinity Classical Academy - Valencia
  • Coleman Morris - Trinity Presbyterian School
  • Michael Sottile - Veritas Academy - Savannah
  • Hannah Kim - Veritas Classical Academy - Fullerton
  • Sara McElroy - Veritas Classical Academy - Marietta
  • Claire Rayner - Ville de Marie Academy
  • Jayna Hoover - Westside Christian Academy

To learn more about the National Association of Scholars, visit their website.